100070, Tashkent, Tafakkur st., 68 а
Company "NEW LIVE BUILDIS" brand owner "Gizamix" has 10 years of experience in the production and sale of dry building mixtures. The company is currently "NEW LIVE BUILDIS" is one of the leading manufacturers of dry finishing building materials in Uzbekistan. Brand "Gizamix" has successfully established itself on the market due to high quality, efficiency, ease of use and affordable price. This is achieved through the use of high-quality binders and fillers modified with chemical additives known German companies. Modern technical equipment allows you to control the entire production process putty, plaster, tile adhesives and other dry mixes, and thus stabilize the quality of products.
Today the assortment of the company includes more than 15 names of dry mixes such as adhesive tile, tile adhesive for swimming pools, putty, cement based putty gypsum-based primer filler, universal leveling compounds, plasters decorative "Dekor", waterproofing mixture and Self-leveling floors.