31 october 2018 y. - 02 november 2018 y.
From October 31 to November 2, the VIII International Exhibition "UzStroyExpo" will be held in the NEC "Uzexpocentre". The exposition of the exhibition will be represented by the following sections:
Construction and decoration materials.
Construction machinery and equipment.
Power, lighting, electrician.
Heating and ventilation systems.
Water supply, water treatment, plumbing.
Equipment and accessories for swimming pools
In 2017, about 70 companies from Belarus, Germany, Kazakhstan, China, Poland, Russia, Turkey, Ukraine and Uzbekistan took part in the exhibition.
The holding of this exhibition takes on special urgency in view of the planned projects for the construction of industrial complexes in various industries.
In this regard, we invite you to take part in the International Exhibition "UzStroyExpo - 2018" and present your latest developments to specialists of industrial branches of Uzbekistan.
The exhibition "UzStroyExpo" will bring together domestic and foreign suppliers and manufacturers of building and finishing materials, heating and ventilation systems. At the exhibition will be presented novelties of construction equipment and equipment for industrial complexes, technologies and equipment for power supply facilities from leading manufacturers in Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Kazakhstan, Turkey, Germany, China and other countries.
Official and organizational support for the exhibition is provided by: